Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barra

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barra. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barra with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6177,841
BustAfghanistan 12,3037,645
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,3877,697
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,8427,980
FarahAfghanistan 12,0987,518
GardizAfghanistan 12,7547,925
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6797,879
HeratAfghanistan 12,1057,522
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7467,920
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8627,993
KabulAfghanistan 12,7477,921
KandaharAfghanistan 12,4437,732
KhostAfghanistan 12,8227,968
KunduzAfghanistan 12,7047,895
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3377,666
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,5517,799
North SalangAfghanistan 12,7237,906
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1887,574
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4197,717
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,4447,733
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0627,496
ShkoderAlbania 8,6925,401
TiranaAlbania 8,6725,389
VloreAlbania 8,6065,348
AdrarAlgeria 6,3383,939
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1894,468
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1944,471
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5294,679
BatnaAlgeria 7,3504,568
BecharAlgeria 6,4353,999
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3234,550
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,3433,941
BiskraAlgeria 7,2464,503
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,9094,293
ChlefAlgeria 7,0264,366
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4074,603
DjanetAlgeria 6,9344,309
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0564,384
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7534,197
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2434,501
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9454,316
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0804,399
In AmenasAlgeria 7,1534,445
In SalahAlgeria 6,5104,045
MilianaAlgeria 7,0944,408
OranAlgeria 6,8514,257
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,2403,878
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4664,639
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4954,036
TebessaAlgeria 7,4634,638
TimimounAlgeria 6,4664,018
TindoufAlgeria 5,7273,559
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1624,451
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,5818,439
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2109,452
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4934,656
HuamboAngola 6,3993,976
LuandaAngola 6,1733,836
LuenaAngola 6,8604,263
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,9933,724
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,8683,647
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,9063,670
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,9193,678
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,5223,432
ByrdAntarctica 8,5335,302
DavisAntarctica 10,0486,244
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,8233,618
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,9526,184
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,0341,886
AzulArgentina 3,3072,055
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,6062,241
BarilocheArgentina 4,3182,684
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,0391,889
CeresArgentina 2,8541,774
ChamicalArgentina 3,2081,993
ChepesArgentina 3,2972,049
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,4942,793
ConcordiaArgentina 2,7181,689
CórdobaArgentina 3,1221,940
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,1251,942
CorrientesArgentina 2,4431,518
EsquelArgentina 4,4542,768
EzeizaArgentina 3,0631,904
FormosaArgentina 2,3071,434
General PicoArgentina 3,4342,134
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,9031,804
JuninArgentina 3,1691,969
La PlataArgentina 3,0451,892
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,6811,666
La RiojaArgentina 3,1851,979
LaboulayeArgentina 3,2822,040
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,1083,174
Las LomitasArgentina 2,3801,479
Malarg EArgentina 3,8022,363
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,1812,598
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,3132,059
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,0891,919
MendozaArgentina 3,5702,219
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,5622,213
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,6061,619
NeuquenArgentina 3,9632,463
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,2462,017
OranArgentina 2,6121,623
ParanaArgentina 2,9081,807
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,5251,569
PehuajoArgentina 3,3392,075
PergaminoArgentina 3,0921,922
PigeArgentina 3,5172,185
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,1241,941
PosadasArgentina 2,2511,399
PresidenciaArgentina 2,5191,566
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,6452,265
Punta IndioArgentina 3,0531,897
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,9281,819
ReconquistaArgentina 2,6441,643
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,2592,025
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,0873,161
RivadaviaArgentina 2,5421,580
RosarioArgentina 3,0211,878
SaltaArgentina 2,8061,744
San AntonioArgentina 3,9392,448
San LuisArgentina 3,4152,122
San RafaelArgentina 3,6542,271
Santa RosaArgentina 3,5362,198
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,8811,790
SarmientoArgentina 4,5582,833
TrelewArgentina 4,1592,584
TucumanArgentina 2,8951,799
UshuaiaArgentina 5,3373,317
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,2332,009
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,9801,852
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,3832,102
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6076,591
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,1711,971
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8939,255
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5149,019
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,12410,019
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12710,022
AmberleyAustralia 15,3839,559
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3409,532
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3909,564
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41110,198
CairnsAustralia 16,75610,412
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6959,132
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2929,503
CedunaAustralia 15,1989,445
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7239,770
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,46210,230
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1869,437
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,14410,654
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0949,379
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3289,525
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,95010,533
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,32010,763
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9079,263
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0419,347
East SaleAustralia 14,4418,973
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7779,182
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7779,183
EssendonAustralia 14,5239,025
ForrestAustralia 15,2639,484
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4368,971
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9839,310
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8949,877
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60410,318
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9228,651
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9198,650
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,37410,175
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0789,370
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0678,741
LavertonAustralia 14,5119,017
LearmonthAustralia 15,5579,667
LongreachAustralia 16,09210,000
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,09310,000
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7159,144
Low HeadAustralia 14,1298,780
Mackay MoAustralia 16,18710,059
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,4337,726
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9689,923
MeekatharraAustralia 15,3819,558
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5319,030
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5139,019
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9459,287
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5709,054
Mount IsaAustralia 16,47210,236
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,4438,975
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,78610,431
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6979,133
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9449,286
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6709,738
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7229,770
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7439,161
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9909,937
RichmondAustralia 14,8329,217
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9069,884
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7849,187
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7929,192
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,58610,307
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,58810,308
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,53410,896
TibooburraAustralia 15,4769,617
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,47110,235
WaggaAustralia 14,7539,168
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8969,257
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8839,248
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,64610,344
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4569,605
WoomeraAustralia 15,3189,519
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91310,510
GrazAustria 8,6725,389
InnsbruckAustria 8,4285,237
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5795,331
LinzAustria 8,6645,384
SalzburgAustria 8,5645,322
ViennaAustria 8,8035,470
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5225,296
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7906,705
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9486,803
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7696,692
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8846,763
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7746,695
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7495,437
LerwickUk 8,7485,436
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8996,773
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9586,810
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8446,739
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9716,818
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9586,809
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9896,829
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7906,705
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9006,773
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8336,732
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8096,717
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7183,553
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7283,559
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7553,576
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,4743,402
MuharraqBahrain 10,9266,790
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0829,372
DhakaBangladesh 14,9289,277
CharnocksBarbados 3,2332,009
BrestBelarus 9,4645,881
GomelBelarus 9,9356,174
GrodnoBelarus 9,5575,939
MinskBelarus 9,7876,082
MogilevBelarus 9,9386,176
VitebskBelarus 9,9976,212
BrusselsBelgium 8,2665,137
D’UccleBelgium 8,2665,137
OstendeBelgium 8,2245,110
Belize CityBelize 5,8903,660
BeninBenin 5,4003,356
BohiconBenin 5,4013,356
CotonouBenin 5,4003,356
KandiBenin 5,6613,518
NatitingouBenin 5,4693,399
ParakouBenin 5,5493,448
SaveBenin 5,4783,404
BermudaBermuda 5,3453,322
La PazBolivia 2,7661,719
Santa CruzBolivia 2,2791,416
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7035,408
FrancistownBotswana 7,5764,708
MaunBotswana 7,1604,449
TshaneBotswana 6,9884,343
AimoresBrazil 961597
AlagoinhasBrazil 520323
AltamiraBrazil 1,327824
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,6271,011
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,333828
ApodiBrazil 845525
AracajuBrazil 668415
AracuaiBrazil 654406
AragarcasBrazil 1,117694
AraxaBrazil 1,026638
Arco VerdeBrazil 730453
BageBrazil 2,5171,564
BambuiBrazil 1,036644
BarbacenaBrazil 1,132704
BarbalhaBrazil 596371
BarcelosBrazil 2,4531,524
BarreirasBrazil 232144
BelémBrazil 1,221759
Belo HorizonteBrazil 988614
BelterraBrazil 1,604997
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 244152
Bom JesusBrazil 2,0961,303
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 244152
BrasiliaBrazil 734456
BrevesBrazil 1,321821
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,108689
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,329826
CabroboBrazil 508316
CaceresBrazil 1,6631,033
CaetiteBrazil 335208
Campina GrandeBrazil 908564
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,607998
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,7391,081
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,321821
Campos SalesBrazil 547340
CanavieirasBrazil 684425
CaparaoBrazil 1,058658
CapinopolisBrazil 1,089677
CaratingaBrazil 975606
CaravelasBrazil 851529
CarinhanhaBrazil 352219
CarolinaBrazil 630391
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,6851,047
CataguasesBrazil 1,147713
CatalaoBrazil 942586
CatanduvaBrazil 1,277794
CaxiasBrazil 692430
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,1771,353
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,045649
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,166724
ChapecoBrazil 2,0391,267
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,457906
CipoBrazil 507315
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 741460
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 885550
CordeiroBrazil 1,221759
CorrentinaBrazil 317197
CorumbaBrazil 1,7761,104
CoximBrazil 1,494929
CrateusBrazil 713443
CuiabaBrazil 1,486924
CuritibaBrazil 1,7181,068
DiamantinaBrazil 798496
DiamantinoBrazil 1,487924
DouradosBrazil 1,7521,089
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,304810
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,3681,472
EspinosaBrazil 434269
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,432890
FloraniaBrazil 890553
FlorestaBrazil 574357
FlorianoBrazil 480298
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,9191,193
FormosaBrazil 669416
FortalezaBrazil 957594
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,0071,247
FrancaBrazil 1,147713
GaranhunsBrazil 768477
GoianiaBrazil 904561
GoiasBrazil 925575
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 874543
GrajauBrazil 690429
GuairaBrazil 1,8611,156
GuaramirangaBrazil 885550
GuaratingaBrazil 740460
IbiriteBrazil 998620
IguatuBrazil 675419
IlheusBrazil 607377
ImperatrizBrazil 780485
IndaialBrazil 1,8691,162
IpameriBrazil 913567
IraiBrazil 2,0771,291
IreceBrazil 14489
ItaberabaBrazil 339211
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,9011,181
ItaitubaBrazil 1,602996
ItamarandibaBrazil 753468
ItaperunaBrazil 1,133704
ItapevaBrazil 1,553965
ItirucuBrazil 432269
ItuacuBrazil 365227
IvinhemaBrazil 1,6941,053
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,523947
JacobinaBrazil 295183
JaguaruanaBrazil 919571
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,013630
Joao PinheiroBrazil 804499
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,188738
LavrasBrazil 1,145712
LencoisBrazil 255158
LinharesBrazil 983611
LondrinaBrazil 1,6101,000
MacapaBrazil 1,512940
MacauBrazil 978608
MaceioBrazil 832517
MachadoBrazil 1,213754
ManausBrazil 2,0571,278
MarabaBrazil 916569
MaringaBrazil 1,6571,030
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,572977
Monte AzulBrazil 447278
Monte SantoBrazil 429266
MonteiroBrazil 758471
Montes ClarosBrazil 631392
Morada NovaBrazil 850528
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 213133
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,247775
ObidosBrazil 1,7021,058
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 730454
ParacatuBrazil 790491
ParanaBrazil 533332
ParanaguaBrazil 1,7011,057
ParanaibaBrazil 1,286799
ParintinsBrazil 1,7671,098
ParnaibaBrazil 903561
Passo FundoBrazil 2,1371,328
Patos De MinasBrazil 910566
PaulistanaBrazil 397246
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 573356
Pedra AzulBrazil 583363
PeixeBrazil 594369
PetrolinaBrazil 349217
PicosBrazil 483300
PiraiBrazil 1,287800
PirenopolisBrazil 821510
PompeuBrazil 926575
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,8421,145
Porto De MozBrazil 1,443897
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,8781,167
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,2871,421
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,2641,407
Porto-NacionalBrazil 593368
PosseBrazil 483300
QuixeramobimBrazil 780485
RecifeBrazil 965600
RemansoBrazil 199124
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,6951,675
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,316818
Rio NegroBrazil 1,8091,124
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,128701
SalvadorBrazil 549341
Santa MariaBrazil 2,3401,454
SantaremBrazil 1,596992
SantosBrazil 1,467912
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,315817
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,088676
Sao GoncaloBrazil 726451
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,0381,266
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,2871,421
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,241771
Sao LuisBrazil 959596
Sao MateusBrazil 919571
São PauloBrazil 1,428888
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,247775
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,7991,739
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 333207
SerrinhaBrazil 462287
Sete LagoasBrazil 939584
SobralBrazil 878545
SoureBrazil 1,297806
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14892
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,7021,679
SurubimBrazil 893555
TaguatingaBrazil 385239
TarauacaBrazil 3,0421,890
TauaBrazil 641398
TefeBrazil 2,5241,568
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 773480
TeresinaBrazil 668415
TiriosBrazil 2,0461,272
TorresBrazil 2,1411,330
TracuateuaBrazil 1,187738
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,412877
TriunfoBrazil 659409
TucuruiBrazil 1,092678
TuriacuBrazil 1,070665
UaupesBrazil 2,9221,816
UbatubaBrazil 1,390864
UberabaBrazil 1,090677
VassourasBrazil 1,260783
VicosaBrazil 1,075668
VitoriaBrazil 1,070665
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 496308
Ze DocaBrazil 860534
BurgasBulgaria 9,3065,783
LomBulgaria 9,0475,622
PlevenBulgaria 9,1295,673
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0845,645
SadovoBulgaria 9,0975,653
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9445,558
SofiaBulgaria 9,0035,595
VarnaBulgaria 9,3705,823
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2853,284
BurundiBurundi 8,0264,988
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,52910,271
SiemreapCambodia 16,42410,206
BatouriCameroon 6,5964,099
DoualaCameroon 6,0883,783
GarouaCameroon 6,6534,134
MamfeCameroon 6,0973,789
MarouaCameroon 6,7834,215
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6034,103
NkoundjaCameroon 6,2503,884
YaoundeCameroon 6,2733,898
YokoCameroon 6,4173,988
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,1646,316
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1286,294
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2276,976
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,5634,078
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,4516,495
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1355,055
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,1705,077
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1524,445
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1146,285
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,4755,888
Banff, AbCanada 9,7766,075
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3524,568
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,1424,438
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5645,943
Bissett, MbCanada 8,5555,316
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0546,248
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1894,468
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7305,425
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9165,540
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,8985,529
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6016,587
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7243,557
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,5476,554
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2246,353
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6736,011
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1046,279
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3936,458
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7705,450
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,0425,619
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,3535,191
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,8506,743
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,6316,606
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3234,551
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8446,117
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4384,622
Charlo, NbCanada 6,9544,321
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,6784,150
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,6834,153
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4136,471
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8284,243
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2065,721
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,9744,955
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4564,633
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0045,595
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,6896,643
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2735,762
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,5895,959
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,6194,735
Comox, BcCanada 10,3616,438
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1176,287
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0275,610
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5515,935
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,7306,046
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,9614,326
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8095,474
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2296,356
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8736,756
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8494,256
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,1365,677
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2604,511
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3095,163
Earlton, OnCanada 7,4414,624
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,7386,051
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,7456,056
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,7456,055
Edson, AbCanada 9,9266,168
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,6006,587
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4695,884
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8755,515
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7606,686
Eureka, NtCanada 10,4166,472
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1315,674
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,8386,113
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7466,056
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4636,502
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,5735,949
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4756,510
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9386,176
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2786,387
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0866,267
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,7624,202
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,7504,195
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5965,342
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7684,206
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8675,510
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2546,372
Golden, BcCanada 9,8736,135
Goose, NfCanada 7,3464,565
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4564,633
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1326,296
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6074,105
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7604,201
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3217,035
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5294,057
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5514,071
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0924,407
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3454,564
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1634,451
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1676,318
Hope, BcCanada 10,1136,285
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8916,768
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3525,190
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,1656,938
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5965,342
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,6086,592
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6195,977
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,0836,266
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,7414,811
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,7434,811
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,9866,206
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3975,218
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0134,358
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,4347,105
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4096,468
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0274,988
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0274,367
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3405,804
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7404,810
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3656,441
Langara, BcCanada 10,9996,835
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2315,115
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5335,924
London, OnCanada 7,1464,441
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,2395,741
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,2155,727
Lytton, BcCanada 10,1466,305
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4415,866
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1714,456
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3535,812
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2446,987
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6816,637
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4115,848
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,2856,391
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7124,171
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,0784,399
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9854,340
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9954,347
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,0975,653
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8164,857
Morden, MbCanada 8,5735,327
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2124,481
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7124,793
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2796,387
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0504,381
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6184,734
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8336,731
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,3885,834
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3374,560
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0684,392
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0664,391
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0846,266
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5665,944
Penticton, BcCanada 9,9856,205
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2004,474
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1024,413
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2895,151
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3526,433
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7124,171
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5556,559
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6295,362
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,2585,753
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3266,417
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8316,730
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9615,568
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,1706,320
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0204,362
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2916,395
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7096,034
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,4525,252
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0465,621
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0485,622
Resolute, NtCanada 10,1706,320
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,9416,177
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2184,485
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3503,946
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3795,828
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6734,147
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9046,776
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,3665,820
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8764,273
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2655,757
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6074,727
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6534,756
Scott, SkCanada 9,4035,843
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,1764,459
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5254,055
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9054,291
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,3187,033
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3085,163
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2825,147
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,8916,147
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6346,608
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,8004,225
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7204,176
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2285,735
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2365,740
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5854,092
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,7576,063
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7156,658
Teslin, YtCanada 11,0516,867
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0425,619
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9396,176
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9855,584
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0134,979
Timmins, OnCanada 7,6204,735
Tofino, BcCanada 10,4066,466
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1024,414
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1194,424
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0504,381
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4505,251
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6594,138
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,7416,053
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4084,603
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2266,355
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,6556,000
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,5715,948
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,2286,356
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2446,365
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,4674,640
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1404,437
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8366,733
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,1846,950
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2864,527
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1854,465
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5705,325
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0935,650
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5324,059
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1666,317
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9615,568
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2683,274
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2633,271
SalCape Verde 3,8102,367
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,0384,374
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,6674,764
AbecheChad 7,5834,712
FayaChad 7,5664,701
MoundouChad 6,9064,292
N’DjamenaChad 6,9254,303
AntofagastaChile 3,1971,987
AricaChile 3,0281,881
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,7192,933
ChicoChile 4,7732,966
ChillanChile 4,0512,517
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,1372,571
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,3642,090
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,7722,965
Curico-General FreireChile 3,8842,414
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,0701,908
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1084,417
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,5063,422
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,5752,222
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,3982,733
ParronChile 3,7972,360
Puerto AysenChile 4,7342,942
Puerto MonttChile 4,4602,772
Punta ArenasChile 5,2743,277
QuinteroChile 3,7752,346
SantiagoChile 3,7502,330
SewellChile 3,7632,339
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,2412,635
ValdiviaChile 4,3532,705
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,2662,651
VallenarChile 3,4412,138
ValparaisoChile 3,7492,329
AltaiChina 13,9308,656
BeijingChina 16,22310,081
ChangchunChina 16,20610,071
ChangduChina 15,3729,552
ChangshaChina 16,87110,484
ChengduChina 15,9929,938
ChongqingChina 16,27110,111
DuianChina 15,2289,463
ErlianChina 15,6789,743
GanzhouChina 17,19410,685
GuangzhouChina 17,19810,687
HaikouChina 17,00510,567
HailarChina 15,4869,623
HamiChina 14,5539,043
HetanChina 13,6678,493
JiuquanChina 15,0799,370
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2928,260
KashiChina 13,2798,252
KunmingChina 16,10210,006
LanzhouChina 15,6959,753
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,8659,237
NanchangChina 17,09610,624
NanjingChina 17,04410,591
NanningChina 16,71910,389
PingbianChina 16,71310,386
QingdaoChina 16,77910,427
QiqiharChina 15,8019,819
RuoqiangChina 14,3058,889
ShanghaiChina 17,27310,734
ShantouChina 17,48010,862
ShenyangChina 16,36810,172
TaiyuanChina 16,20110,067
TaoyuanChina 17,75311,032
TengchongChina 15,6929,751
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,0748,746
Xi’AnChina 16,18610,058
XichangChina 15,9599,917
YanjiChina 16,41010,198
YichangChina 16,59810,314
YinchuanChina 15,7159,765
YiningChina 13,5938,447
ZhengzhouChina 16,49210,249
ZhijiangChina 16,64810,345
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0332,506
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0182,497
AraucaColombia 3,6582,273
BarranquillaColombia 4,2632,649
Benito SalasColombia 3,8832,413
BogotáColombia 3,8522,394
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8752,408
El CaranoColombia 4,1462,577
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5292,193
MatecanaColombia 4,0142,495
PeralesColombia 3,9372,447
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,3062,055
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3032,674
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0033,109
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2292,628
VanguardiaColombia 3,7722,344
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,0481,894
YariguiesColombia 3,9422,450
MoroniComoros 9,3745,825
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1043,172
LimonCosta Rica 4,9893,100
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1673,211
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0923,164
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5185,293
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6165,354
SibenikCroatia 8,5195,294
SplitCroatia 8,5445,309
ZagrebCroatia 8,6405,369
CamagueyCuba 5,2383,255
CasablancaCuba 5,7173,553
HavanaCuba 5,7093,547
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8502,392
FamagustaCyprus 9,5705,947
LarnacaCyprus 9,5355,925
LimassolCyprus 9,4785,889
NicosiaCyprus 9,5145,912
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8755,515
ChebCzech Republic 8,6675,386
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9945,589
PragueCzech Republic 8,7805,456
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7884,840
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1714,456
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4904,033
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6804,772
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3454,564
CopenhagenDenmark 9,0295,611
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,1455,683
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8045,471
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8325,488
MarstalDenmark 8,8715,513
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,9555,565
OdenseDenmark 8,9035,533
RandersDenmark 8,9545,564
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,1225,668
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8745,515
TønderDenmark 8,7935,464
TylstrupDenmark 8,9995,592
TystofteDenmark 8,9395,555
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0525,625
VestervigDenmark 8,8935,526
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8596,127
Melville HallDominica 3,5702,219
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,5682,839
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,4312,754
AzuaDominican Republic 4,4732,780
BaniDominican Republic 4,4202,747
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,4722,779
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,4082,739
CabreraDominican Republic 4,4972,795
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,4972,795
CotuiDominican Republic 4,4702,778
DajabonDominican Republic 4,6272,875
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,5172,807
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,5442,824
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,3642,712
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,5242,811
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3802,722
HigueyDominican Republic 4,3292,690
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,5572,832
ImbertDominican Republic 4,5602,833
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,5112,803
JimaniDominican Republic 4,5392,821
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3342,693
La VegaDominican Republic 4,5072,801
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3852,725
LuperonDominican Republic 4,5942,855
MichesDominican Republic 4,3852,725
MocaDominican Republic 4,5232,810
MoncionDominican Republic 4,5722,841
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,6452,887
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,4242,749
NaguaDominican Republic 4,4722,779
NeybaDominican Republic 4,5162,806
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,5072,800
PimentelDominican Republic 4,4752,781
PoloDominican Republic 4,4762,781
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,5552,830
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,5622,835
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,5102,803
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5002,797
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3552,706
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,4142,743
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,5132,805
SamanaDominican Republic 4,4222,748
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,4092,740
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,5442,824
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,4532,767
San JuanDominican Republic 4,5272,813
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,3132,680
SanchezDominican Republic 4,4422,760
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,5412,822
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,5912,853
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,4002,734
TamayoDominican Republic 4,4952,793
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,4402,759
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,4612,772
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,6172,869
YamasaDominican Republic 4,4372,757
YasicaDominican Republic 4,5462,825
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1114,419
CanarEcuador 4,0572,521
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1702,591
IzobambaEcuador 4,0862,539
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1862,601
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0452,514
MilagroEcuador 4,1412,573
OtavaloEcuador 4,0772,534
PichilingueEcuador 4,1582,584
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2672,651
PuyoEcuador 3,9832,475
QuitoEcuador 4,0862,539
RumipambaEcuador 4,0682,528
San GabrielEcuador 4,0442,513
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0855,645
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2715,761
AswanEgypt 9,1195,666
AsyutEgypt 9,0425,619
BahariyaEgypt 8,8895,523
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1185,666
CairoEgypt 9,1825,706
DabaaEgypt 8,9445,558
DakhlaEgypt 8,7975,466
El ArishEgypt 9,4355,863
El TorEgypt 9,3285,797
FarafraEgypt 8,7585,443
HelwanEgypt 9,1675,697
HurguadaEgypt 9,3025,780
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2745,763
KhargaEgypt 8,9465,559
KosseirEgypt 9,3245,794
LuxorEgypt 9,1605,692
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8455,497
MinyaEgypt 9,0515,624
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2955,776
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4765,889
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3925,836
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2855,770
SalloumEgypt 8,6725,389
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,6075,348
SohagEgypt 9,0915,650
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3825,830
TahrirEgypt 9,1355,676
TantaEgypt 9,1675,696
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,8323,624
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,7683,584
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,8293,622
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,7773,590
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,9783,715
AsmaraEritrea 9,4995,903
AssabEritrea 9,8476,119
MassawaEritrea 9,5635,943
TallinEstonia 9,8586,126
TartuEstonia 9,9046,155
VilsandiEstonia 9,6646,005
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,3355,801
GonderEthiopia 9,2755,764
NegeleEthiopia 9,3335,799
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,7082,926
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7205,419
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6995,405
Laucala BayFiji 14,4108,954
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5239,025
NandiFiji 14,5239,025
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,0098,706
HelsinkiFinland 9,8946,148
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,9186,163
JoensuuFinland 10,2476,367
JokioinenFinland 9,8696,133
JyvskylFinland 10,0486,244
KajaaniFinland 10,2216,352
KuopioFinland 10,1646,316
KuusamoFinland 10,3546,434
LappeenrantaFinland 10,1126,284
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,6586,002
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,8706,134
OuluFinland 10,1486,306
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,3076,405
TampereFinland 9,9136,160
TurkuFinland 9,7946,086
VaasaFinland 9,8996,151
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9224,923
BiarritzFrance 7,3854,589
BordeauxFrance 7,5394,685
BrestFrance 7,6354,745
CaenFrance 7,8934,905
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8294,865
DijonFrance 8,0525,004
GourdonFrance 7,6524,755
GrenobleFrance 7,9424,935
Le MansFrance 7,8294,865
LilleFrance 8,1835,085
LyonFrance 7,9344,930
MarseilleFrance 7,7904,841
MontpellierFrance 7,7224,799
NancyFrance 8,2175,106
NantesFrance 7,6724,767
NiceFrance 7,9314,929
ParisFrance 8,0114,978
PerpignanFrance 7,5944,719
StrasbourgFrance 8,2895,151
ToulonFrance 7,8114,854
ToulouseFrance 7,5684,703
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,0421,269
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,0311,262
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,0411,268
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,9201,193
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2001,367
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4296,481
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,5887,201
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,5887,201
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4346,484
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7076,032
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,9496,804
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,1406,923
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8067,336
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,6986,648
BitamGabon 6,2183,864
CocobeachGabon 5,9843,719
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3463,944
LambarnGabon 6,0073,733
LastourvilleGabon 6,2733,898
LibrevilleGabon 5,9503,697
MakokouGabon 6,3253,930
MayumbaGabon 5,9893,722
MitzicGabon 6,1873,845
MkamboGabon 6,4524,009
MoandaGabon 6,3203,928
MouilaGabon 6,0643,768
Port-GentilGabon 5,8473,633
TchibanGabon 6,0413,754
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2503,262
BanjulGambia 4,0052,489
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3896,456
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6706,630
BerlinGermany 8,8695,511
BrockenGermany 8,6765,391
CologneGermany 8,4195,231
DresdenGermany 8,8145,477
ErfurtGermany 8,6435,371
EssenGermany 8,4495,251
FichtelbergGermany 8,7235,420
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4545,253
GeisenheimGermany 8,4055,223
GorlitzGermany 8,8855,521
HamburgGermany 8,7635,446
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7635,445
HannoverGermany 8,6685,387
HelgolandGermany 8,6915,401
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4415,246
KarlsruheGermany 8,3645,198
KasselGermany 8,5785,330
KonstanzGermany 8,3235,172
LeipzigGermany 8,7515,438
LindenbergGermany 8,8995,530
MagdeburgGermany 8,7505,438
MunichGermany 8,5255,298
MünsterGermany 8,5235,297
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9115,538
NurembergGermany 8,5555,316
NurnbergGermany 8,5535,315
PotsdamGermany 8,8505,500
RostockGermany 8,9105,537
SchleswigGermany 8,8005,468
StuttgartGermany 8,3945,216
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3165,168
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4165,230
AccraGhana 5,1073,174
KumasiGhana 5,0073,112
TamaleGhana 5,2023,232
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5794,088
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1175,666
AthensGreece 8,8195,480
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8105,475
ChiosGreece 9,0335,613
CorfuGreece 8,5975,342
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7695,449
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8275,485
IoanninaGreece 8,6705,388
KalamataGreece 8,6415,370
KerkiraGreece 8,5975,342
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6885,399
LamiaGreece 8,7595,443
LarissaGreece 8,7915,463
LemnosGreece 9,0105,599
LimnosGreece 9,0245,608
MethoniGreece 8,6055,347
MilosGreece 8,8255,484
MitiliniGreece 9,0985,653
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0955,652
NaxosGreece 8,9175,541
PatrasGreece 8,6735,390
RhodesGreece 9,1145,663
SamosGreece 9,0685,635
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9245,546
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7445,434
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8745,515
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6945,402
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5825,333
AasiaatGreenland 8,9055,534
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5405,307
AputiteqGreenland 8,8125,476
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,8986,151
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1485,063
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7185,417
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9505,562
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,2135,725
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9515,562
JulianehbGreenland 7,9884,964
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7055,409
Kap TobinGreenland 9,2055,720
NanortalikGreenland 7,9214,922
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,0364,994
NordGreenland 10,4026,464
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,3995,219
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,8856,143
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9104,916
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7065,410
UpernavikGreenland 9,3745,825
UummannaqGreenland 9,1165,665
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6502,268
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6492,267
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,9493,697
BokeGuinea 3,9762,471
ConakryGuinea 3,9942,482
FaranahGuinea 4,2852,662
KankanGuinea 4,4402,759
KindiaGuinea 4,0922,543
KissidougouGuinea 4,3112,679
LabeGuinea 4,2232,624
MacentaGuinea 4,3162,682
MamouGuinea 4,1832,599
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3912,729
SiguiriGuinea 4,5142,805
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,9742,470
GeorgetownGuyana 2,5891,609
TimehriGuyana 2,5711,598
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,5802,846
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6947,888
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0028,080
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8457,982
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1508,171
Midway IslandHawaii 14,8929,254
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8517,986
CatacamasHonduras 5,5273,434
CholutecaHonduras 5,5593,455
La CeibaHonduras 5,6593,517
La MesaHonduras 5,7443,570
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,3463,322
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,7903,598
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,6033,482
TelaHonduras 5,7163,552
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,30310,752
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,30410,753
BudapestHungary 8,9335,551
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9425,557
DebrecenHungary 9,1065,659
KeszthelyHungary 8,7765,454
MiskolcHungary 9,0785,641
PecsHungary 8,8025,470
SzegedHungary 8,9425,557
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7655,447
AkureyriIceland 8,7845,459
DalatangiIceland 8,8395,492
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7085,411
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5945,340
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,9035,533
ReykhólarIceland 8,6865,398
ReykjavíkIceland 8,5555,316
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6405,369
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,5105,288
AgraIndia 13,6428,477
AhmedabadIndia 13,1128,148
AkolaIndia 13,5648,429
AllahabadIndia 14,0258,715
AmritsarIndia 13,2968,262
BangaloreIndia 13,5828,440
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2898,258
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4828,999
BikanerIndia 13,1718,185
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8638,615
CherrapunjiIndia 15,0249,336
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,0249,336
DaltonganjIndia 14,2738,869
DarbhangaIndia 14,4318,968
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,2839,497
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,2929,503
DumkaIndia 14,5929,067
DwarkaIndia 12,7477,921
GoaIndia 13,2008,203
GuwahatiIndia 14,9929,316
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7088,518
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,4378,350
JagdalpurIndia 14,0878,754
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7229,148
KotaIndia 13,4368,350
KozhikodeIndia 13,3688,307
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,5148,398
LudhianaIndia 13,4058,330
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2868,256
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7768,561
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1188,152
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9888,692
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7748,559
New DelhiIndia 13,5498,419
PambanIndia 13,7168,523
PuneIndia 13,2258,218
SagarIndia 13,7358,535
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2658,243
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4578,362
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4578,362
VeravalIndia 12,8727,999
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2208,837
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,11211,255
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,41810,824
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,18010,054
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,23410,709
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,31511,381
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,64911,589
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7309,775
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,80611,065
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7699,799
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,73610,400
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,44511,462
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,01210,572
AbadanIran 10,7626,688
ArakIran 10,9646,813
BabolsarIran 11,2566,994
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5027,148
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9836,825
Bandar LengehIran 11,3417,047
BirjandIran 11,8217,346
BushehrIran 10,9856,826
ChahbaharIran 11,9067,398
DezfulIran 10,8096,717
EsfahanIran 11,1196,910
IranshahrIran 11,9297,413
KermanIran 11,5917,203
KermanshahIran 10,7296,667
Khoram AbadIran 10,8176,722
MashhadIran 11,8767,380
OroomiehIran 10,6036,589
RamsarIran 11,0826,887
RashtIran 10,9956,833
SemnanIran 11,3127,030
ShahroudIran 11,4587,120
ShirazIran 11,1646,938
TabrizIran 10,7176,660
TeheranIran 11,1256,913
YazdIran 11,3537,055
ZahedanIran 11,9627,433
ZanjanIran 10,8866,765
BaghdadIraq 10,4426,489
BasraIraq 10,7216,662
BelmulletIreland 7,9044,911
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,8824,898
ClaremorrisIreland 7,8964,906
ClonesIreland 8,0084,976
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,9584,945
CorkIreland 7,7524,817
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7484,815
DublinIreland 7,9794,958
KilkennyIreland 7,8634,886
Malin HeadIreland 8,1075,037
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8784,896
ShannonIreland 7,8074,851
ValentiaIreland 7,6854,776
EilatIsrael 9,4915,898
HaifaIsrael 9,5945,962
JerusalemIsrael 9,5855,956
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5605,941
AlbengaItaly 8,0174,982
AlgheroItaly 7,8054,850
AmendolaItaly 8,3845,210
AnconaItaly 8,3485,187
ArezzoItaly 8,2255,111
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4385,244
BergamoItaly 8,2235,110
BolognaItaly 8,2545,129
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3765,205
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2905,151
BrindisiItaly 8,5015,283
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7714,829
CameriItaly 8,1495,064
CampobassoItaly 8,3095,163
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8604,884
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7944,844
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7604,822
Cape MeleItaly 8,0144,980
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2685,138
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1125,041
CerviaItaly 8,3015,159
CiampinoItaly 8,1765,081
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1945,092
Cisa PassItaly 8,1615,071
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1375,057
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4335,240
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0755,018
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3485,188
DecimomannuItaly 7,7714,829
DobbiacoItaly 8,4505,251
FalconaraItaly 8,3375,181
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2035,097
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3685,200
FonniItaly 7,8394,871
FrontoneItaly 8,2885,150
FrosinoneItaly 8,2175,106
GelaItaly 8,0264,987
GenoaItaly 8,0865,025
GhediItaly 8,2445,123
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4315,239
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2395,120
GrossetoItaly 8,1285,051
GrottaglieItaly 8,4525,252
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9184,920
GuidoniaItaly 8,1985,094
IstranaItaly 8,3785,206
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8134,855
LatinaItaly 8,1845,085
LatronicoItaly 8,3265,174
LecceItaly 8,4935,278
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0825,022
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4095,226
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1895,089
MilanItaly 8,1825,084
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1595,070
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1135,042
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2445,123
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9074,913
PadovaItaly 8,3475,187
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3395,182
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0154,981
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0034,973
PantelleriaItaly 7,8394,871
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2075,100
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8254,862
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2485,125
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3255,174
PiacenzaItaly 8,1765,081
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1415,059
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3155,167
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1505,064
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3415,183
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1585,069
PrizziItaly 8,0014,972
RadicofaniItaly 8,1855,086
Resia PassItaly 8,3465,186
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3115,164
RivoltoItaly 8,4575,255
Rolle PassItaly 8,3955,217
RomeItaly 8,1795,082
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1525,065
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4765,267
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9774,957
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4105,226
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4865,274
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1405,058
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8294,865
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3145,166
SigonellaItaly 8,0985,032
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4385,244
TarvisioItaly 8,5235,297
TermoliItaly 8,3585,194
TorinoItaly 8,0575,007
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0635,011
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9424,935
TrevicoItaly 8,3215,171
TrevisoItaly 8,3815,208
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4855,273
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0555,006
UdineItaly 8,4745,266
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0384,995
VeniceItaly 8,3835,209
VeronaItaly 8,2805,145
VicenzaItaly 8,3345,179
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1665,075
ViterboItaly 8,1775,081
VolterraItaly 8,1555,067
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,7062,925
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,7732,966